FK Svit
24.09.2017 15:00   0 : 3
FK Družstevník Plavnica
FK Družstevník Plavnica
17.09.2017 15:00   2 : 2
MFK Snina
FK Družstevník Plavnica
03.09.2017 15:30   0 : 2
ŠK Odeva Lipany
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
29.08.2017 16:00   0 : 0
FK Družstevník Plavnica
OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
26.08.2017 16:00   1 : 0
FK Družstevník Plavnica
FK Družstevník Plavnica
20.08.2017 16:00   4 : 2
FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
13.08.2017 10:30   1 : 1
FK Družstevník Plavnica
FK Družstevník Plavnica
09.08.2017 17:00   1 : 1
MŠK Tesla Stropkov
TJ Veľké Revištia
02.08.2017 17:00   1 : 1
FK Družstevník Plavnica
FK Družstevník Plavnica
30.07.2017 17:00   4 : 1
MFK Slovan Sabinov
FK Družstevník Plavnica
01.10.2017 14:30     :  
1.FK Svidník
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
07.10.2017 14:30     :  
FK Družstevník Plavnica
FK Družstevník Plavnica
15.10.2017 14:30     :  
MFK Rožňava
FK Družstevník Plavnica
22.10.2017 14:00     :  
MFK Slovan Giraltovce
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
29.10.2017 14:00     :  
FK Družstevník Plavnica
MFK Slovan Sabinov
05.11.2017 13:30     :  
FK Družstevník Plavnica
FK Družstevník Plavnica
18.03.2018 15:00     :  
TJ Veľké Revištia
MŠK Tesla Stropkov
25.03.2018 15:00     :  
FK Družstevník Plavnica
FK Družstevník Plavnica
01.04.2018 15:30     :  
1. FC TATRAN Prešov B
FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy
08.04.2018 15:30     :  
FK Družstevník Plavnica
FK Družstevník Plavnica
15.04.2018 15:30     :  
OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany
ŠK Odeva Lipany
22.04.2018 16:00     :  
FK Družstevník Plavnica
FK Družstevník Plavnica
29.04.2018 16:00     :  
TJ FK Vyšné Opátske
MFK Snina
06.05.2018 16:30     :  
FK Družstevník Plavnica
FK Družstevník Plavnica
13.05.2018 16:30     :  
FK Svit
1.FK Svidník
20.05.2018 17:00     :  
FK Družstevník Plavnica
FK Družstevník Plavnica
27.05.2018 17:00     :  
MFK Vranov nad Topľou
MFK Rožňava
03.06.2018 17:00     :  
FK Družstevník Plavnica
MFK Slovan Giraltovce
10.06.2018 17:00     :  
FK Družstevník Plavnica
FK Družstevník Plavnica
17.06.2018 17:00     :  
ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Odeva Lipany 10 7 2 1 27:6 23 16 5 80.96
2 MŠK Tesla Stropkov 10 7 2 1 18:8 23 15 11 71.54
3 MFK Snina 10 6 3 1 22:11 21 14 3 72.14
4 MFK Rožňava 10 6 1 3 18:13 19 13 4 64.69
5 TJ FK Vyšné Opátske 10 5 3 2 16:11 18 12 0 84.24
6 MFK Vranov nad Topľou 10 4 4 2 15:10 16 11 1 80.81
7 FK Družstevník Plavnica 10 3 5 2 16:11 14 10 -1 79.72
8 MFK Slovan Giraltovce 10 4 2 4 8:15 14 9 -1 80.95
9 FK POKROK SEZ Krompachy 9 4 1 4 20:16 13 8 -2 71.24
10 OŠFK Šarišské Michaľany 10 3 3 4 8:9 12 7 -3 82.18
11 TJ Veľké Revištia 10 3 3 4 9:23 12 6 0 81.42
12 1.FK Svidník 9 2 5 2 7:6 11 5 -4 57.87
13 1. FC TATRAN Prešov B 10 2 3 5 22:14 9 4 -3 74.74
14 MFK Slovan Sabinov 10 2 1 7 10:24 7 3 -5 72.72
15 ŠK MILENIUM 2000 Bardejovská Nová Ves 10 1 2 7 7:14 5 2 -7 78.77
16 FK Svit 10 0 0 10 2:34 0 1 -18 80.23